Towers

Monday

  • Albury, SS Peter & Paul
    6 bells, (15-2-10)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Guildford district
  • Chobham, S Lawrence
    8 bells, (9-0-1)
    19:45 - 21:15
    Chertsey district
  • Crondall, All Saints
    8 bells, (14-0-10)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Farnham district
  • Dorking, S Martin
    10 bells, (18-1-18)
    19:45 - 21:15
    Leatherhead district
  • Epsom, S Martin of Tours
    10 bells, (16-0-2)
    20:00 - 21:30
    Leatherhead district
  • Farnborough, S Peter
    8 bells, (6-1-0)
    19:45 - 21:15
    Farnham district
  • Frensham, S Mary V
    8 bells, (9-3-25)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Farnham district
  • Guildford, S Nicolas
    10 bells, (21-1-11)
    (by arrangement)
    Guildford district
  • Haslemere, S Bartholomew
    10 bells, (13-0-6)
    19:45 - 21:15
    Guildford district
  • Puttenham, S John Bapt
    6 bells, (7-2-18)
    20:00 - 21:30 (2nd & 4th - check)
    Farnham district
  • Seale, S Lawrence
    6 bells, (7-1-12)
    20:00 - 21:30 (1st & 3rd - check)
    Farnham district
  • Shalford, S Mary V
    8 bells, (13-2-8)
    20:00 - 21:30
    Guildford district
  • 6 bells, (3-3-11)
    19:45 - 21:15
    Leatherhead district
  • Thames Ditton, S Nicholas
    6 bells, (8-0-2)
    19:45 - 21:30
    Chertsey district

Tuesday

  • Cobham, S Andrew
    8 bells, (9-3-9)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Leatherhead district
  • Compton, S Nicholas
    6 bells, (4-1-14)
    20:00 - 21:00 (check)
    Guildford district
  • Cranleigh, S Nicolas
    8 bells, (16-2-22)
    20:00 - 21:30
    Guildford district
  • East Molesey, S Mary V
    8 bells, (10-0-0)
    19:45 - 21:15
    Chertsey district
  • Ewell, S Mary V
    8 bells, (12-2-2)
    19:30 - 21.30
    Leatherhead district
  • Farnham, S Andrew
    10 bells, (19-0-7)
    19:30 - 21:15
    Farnham district
  • Godalming, SS Peter & Paul
    8 bells, (22-0-21)
    20:00 - 21:30
    Guildford district
  • Guildford, Cath Ch of Holy Spirit
    12 bells, (30-1-10)
    20:00 - 21:30
    Guildford district
  • Hawley, Holy Trinity
    8 bells, (10-3-9)
    19:45 - 21:00
    Farnham district
  • Hersham, S Peter
    8 bells, (8-2-0)
    19:45 - 21:00
    Chertsey district
  • Horsell, S Mary V
    6 bells, (11-0-5)
    19:45 - 21:00
    Chertsey district
  • Leatherhead, SS Mary & Nicholas
    10 bells, (19-0-12)
    19:45 - 21:15
    Leatherhead district
  • Merrow, S John Ev
    6 bells, (13-1-23)
    19:30 - 21:15
    Leatherhead district
  • Newdigate, S Peter
    6 bells, (8-0-1)
    20:00 - 21:15
    Leatherhead district

Wednesday

  • Ash, S Peter
    6 bells, (8-3-19)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Farnham district
  • Banstead, All Saints
    8 bells, (21-0-27)
    20:00 - 21:30
    Leatherhead district
  • Capel, S John Baptist
    6 bells, (6-3-7)
    19:45 - 21:15 (2nd, 4th & 5th)
    Leatherhead district
  • Chertsey, S Peter
    8 bells, (20-0-14)
    20:00 - 21.00
    Chertsey district
  • Chiddingfold, S Mary
    8 bells, (12-2-26)
    19:45 - 21:15
    Guildford district
  • Epsom Common, Christ Church
    8 bells, (8-2-2)
    20:00 - 21:30
    Leatherhead district
  • Esher, Christ Church
    8 bells, (7-1-14)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Chertsey district
  • Ewhurst, SS Peter & Paul
    8 bells, (11-2-8)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Guildford district
  • Guildford, Holy Trinity
    8 bells, (23-3-8)
    20:00 - 21:15 (1st, 2nd & 3rd)
    Guildford district
  • Guildford, S Mary
    6 bells, (15-0-21)
    20:00 - 21:15 (4th only)
    Guildford district
  • 8 bells, (12-0-12)
    19:45 - 21:00 (check)
    Chertsey district
  • Ockley, S Margaret
    6 bells, (13-2-4)
    19:45 - 21:15 (1st & 3rd)
    Leatherhead district
  • Old Woking, S Peter
    8 bells, (17-0-18)
    19:45 - 21:00
    Chertsey district
  • Ottershaw, Christ Church
    6 bells, (16-1-14)
    20:00 - 21:00
    Chertsey district
  • Ranmore, S Barnabas
    8 bells, (19-2-21)
    10.30-11.00 (1st only)
    Leatherhead district
  • Send, S Mary V
    6 bells, (10-3-5)
    19:45 - 21:15
    Chertsey district
  • Stoke next Guildford, S John Evangelist
    6 bells, (7-0-14)
    20:15 - 21:15
    Guildford district
  • Wonersh, S John Bapt
    8 bells, (11-2-25)
    19:45 - 21:15
    Guildford district
  • Yorktown, S Michael
    8 bells, (13-3-9)
    20:00 - 21:30
    Farnham district

Thursday

  • Aldershot, S Michael Archangel
    8 bells, (8-3-16)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Farnham district
  • Alfold, S Nicholas
    6 bells, (6-2-19)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Guildford district
  • Ashtead, S Giles
    8 bells, (12-3-26)
    20:00 - 21:30
    Leatherhead district
  • Bagshot, S Anne
    8 bells, (17-0-19)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Farnham district
  • Bramley, Holy Trinity
    6 bells, (8-0-27)
    20:00 - 21:00
    Guildford district
  • Egham, S John Baptist
    10 bells, (16-3-26)
    19:45 - 21:15
    Chertsey district
  • Grayshott, S Luke
    8 bells, (8-1-9)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Farnham district
  • Ockham, All Saints
    6 bells, (7-0-0)
    20:00 - 21:30
    Chertsey district
  • Pirbright, S Michael
    6 bells, (11-2-19)
    20:00 - 21:00
    Farnham district
  • Shere, S James
    8 bells, (15-2-8)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Guildford district
  • West Clandon, SS Peter & Paul
    8 bells, (17-0-0)
    19:45 - 21:15
    Leatherhead district
  • Weybridge, S James
    8 bells, (11-1-7)
    19:30 - 21:00
    Chertsey district
  • Witley, All Saints
    8 bells, (11-1-20)
    20:00 - 21:30
    Guildford district

Friday

  • Dunsfold, S Mary & All Saints
    6 bells, (10-3-21)
    19.:30 - 21:00
    Guildford district
  • 8 bells, (21-2-7)
    19:30 - 21:15
    Chertsey district
  • Worplesdon, S Mary
    8 bells, (17-2-14)
    20:00 - 21:00 (check)
    Farnham district

No Practice

  • East Clandon, S Thomas of Canterbury
    3 bells, (9-3-15)
    Leatherhead district
  • Elstead, S James
    3 bells, (4-0-0)
    Farnham district
  • Hascombe, S Peter
    5 bells, (3-3-17)
    Guildford district